Schools

Mancherial District Governament Schools
Sl.No Name of the School and Address Name of the Teacher Designation Mandal
1 ZPSS CHAKEPALLY  PEDDI  RAVINDER SA SOCIAL BELLAMPALLI
2 GHS BELLAMPALLY B.Shankar Goud SA (Bio.Sci) BELLAMPALLY
3 MPPS AKENAPALLY K.SATHAIAH LFL HM BELLAMPALLY
4 MPPS AMBEDKAR NAGAR T/M SUNKU PRAMEELA RANI SGT BELLAMPALLY
5 MPPS AMBEDKAR NAGAR U/M MS HASSAIAN SGT BELLAMPALLY
6 MPPS ASHOK NAGAR U/M SYED.AKBAR ALI SGT BELLAMPALLY
7 MPPS BC COLONY CHANDRAVELLY G.RAJESHAM SGT BELLAMPALLY
8 MPPS BELLAMPALLY BASTHI SANA ANJALI DEVI SGT BELLAMPALLY
9 MPPS BUCHAIAHPALLY S SATAYANARAYANA SGT BELLAMPALLY
10 MPPS CHAKEPALLY A.RAMULU SGT BELLAMPALLY
11 MPPS CHANDRAVELLY A.SRINIVAS SGT BELLAMPALLY
12 MPPS CHERLAPALLY M.SUNANDA DEVI SGT BELLAMPALLY
13 MPPS DUBBAPALLY KUKKALA SURESHBABU SGT BELLAMPALLY
14 MPPS DUGNEPALLY K.RAJU SGT BELLAMPALLY
15 MPPS GANGARAMNAGAR GUNIGANTI .LAXMAN SGT BELLAMPALLY
16 MPPS GOLLAGUDA EDUNURI GANGA SGT BELLAMPALLY
17 MPPS GONDUGUDA A.LALITHA SGT BELLAMPALLY
18 MPPS INCLINE NO.02 M.VISHNU VARDHAN SGT BELLAMPALLY
19 MPPS KASIREDDYPALLI LAXETTI SATYAKALA SGT BELLAMPALLY
20 MPPS KGS.NO.02 MUPPATHIKA ANITHA SGT BELLAMPALLY
21 MPPS LAMBADITHANDA T.RAMESH SGT BELLAMPALLY
22 MPPS LINGAPUR KUKKALA NARSAIAH SGT BELLAMPALLY
23 MPPS MALAGURIJALA ELPULA NARSAIAH SGT BELLAMPALLY
24 MPPS MANNEGUDAM (BTP) E ARUNAJYOTHI SGT BELLAMPALLY
25 MPPS MANNEGUDAM(PB) PULUGAM RAJANI SGT BELLAMPALLY
26 MPPS MOTHUGUDA A.NARAYANA SGT BELLAMPALLY
27 MPPS NETHAKANIWADA T.RAJESHAM SGT BELLAMPALLY
28 MPPS RAMNAGAR RABELLI SURESH BABU SGT BELLAMPALLY
29 MPPS RANGAPETA T.SRIKANTH SGT BELLAMPALLY
30 MPPS RK.HANUMAN BASTHI RAFIZAUMMA SGT BELLAMPALLY
31 MPPS SC COL KANNALA M.RUPAKALA SGT BELLAMPALLY
32 MPPS SHAMSHEERNAGAR O.SRUJANA SGT BELLAMPALLY
33 MPPS SHANTHIKHANI CH.SNEHALATHA SGT BELLAMPALLY
34 MPPS ST.COL.BUDHAKALAN KANDERI SRIDEVI SGT BELLAMPALLY
35 MPPS SUBBARAOPALLY V.KALYANI SGT BELLAMPALLY
36 MPPS TALLAGURIJALA T.VIJAYA SGT BELLAMPALLY
37 MPPS TEKULABASTHI J.SHANKARAIAH SGT BELLAMPALLY
38 MPUPS ANKUSHAM M.JAYAKRISHNA SGT BELLAMPALLY
39 MPUPS BATWANPALLY T.VAIKUNTAM SA (Bio.Sci) BELLAMPALLY
40 MPUPS BUDAKALAN D.SUJATHA SGT BELLAMPALLY
41 MPUPS PATHABELLAMPALLY P.RAMASWAMY SA SOCIAL BELLAMPALLY
42 MPUPS PERKAPALLI MD.FAKRUDDIN SGT BELLAMPALLY
43 MPUPS RADAGAMBALA K.V.SATYANARAYANA SA (Maths) BELLAMPALLY
44 ZPHS INCLINE No2  BELLAMPALLY R.DEVANANDAM PGHM Gr-II BELLAMPALLY
45 ZPHS THALLAGURIJALA S.RAVI SA Telugu BELLAMPALLY
46 ZPSS (BA) BELLAMPALLY M.BHARATHI PGHM Gr-II BELLAMPALLY
47 ZPSS AKENAPALLI G.SHYLAJA PGHM Gr-II BELLAMPALLY
48 ZPSS CHANDRAVELLY DURGAM SRINIVAS PGHM Gr-II BELLAMPALLY
49 ZPSS RK URDU T.MADHUKAR PGHM Gr-II BELLAMPALLY
50 Zpss SHANTHIKHANI S.Suryaprakash PGHM Gr-II BELLAMPALLY
51 ZPSS(GIRLS),BELLAMPALLY M.PADMASRI PGHM Gr-II BELLAMPALLY
52 ZPSS, TEKULABASTHI N.SRINIVAS PGHM Gr-II BELLAMPALLY
53 MPPS AITHAPALLY PENDAM RAJA SHEKAR SGT bheemini
54 MPPS BHEEMINI INDURI ASHALU LFL HM bheemini
55 MPPS BHEEMINI SC COLONY SANGAM NAGARAJU SGT bheemini
56 MPPS BODDUGUDA VUSA SUBBA RAO SGT bheemini
57 MPPS BOGUDAGUDEM KEERTHI NAVEEN SGT bheemini
58 MPPS CHENNAPUR MAMIDIPALLY PADMAJA SGT bheemini
59 MPPS CHENNAPUR-W CHINTHALA MADHAVI SGT bheemini
60 MPPS CHERLAPALLY GABBETA KALAVATHI SGT bheemini
61 MPPS CHINTHAPUDI GOGARLA GANGADHAR SGT bheemini
62 MPPS DHAMPUR GODUGU VENU GOPAL SGT bheemini
63 MPPS GATTUPALLY GARAVENDULA JEEVAN KUMAR SGT bheemini
64 MPPS GOLLAGHAT DURKI MALLESHWARI SGT bheemini
65 MPPS GOLLAGUDA SREERAMOJU VENUGOPALA CHARY SGT bheemini
66 MPPS JAGGAIAHPET TALAKOTI VIKRAM SGT bheemini
67 MPPS JAJJARAVELLY NIMMALA RAMESH SGT bheemini
68 MPPS JANGAMPALLY BERUGU LAXMI SGT bheemini
69 MPPS JANKAPUR NAGULA RAMESH SGT bheemini
70 MPPS KANNEPALLY PUPPIREDDY SATHYANARAYANA REDDY LFL HM bheemini
71 MPPS KESLAPUR JANAGAMA MOUNIKA RANI SGT bheemini
72 MPPS KHARJIBHEEMPUR RAMPALLI SRINIVAS SGT bheemini
73 MPPS KHAZIPALLY POTHU UMADEVI SGT bheemini
74 MPPS KOTHAPALLY APPANI SUJATHA SGT bheemini
75 MPPS KUMMARIGUDEM BALLA NARASIMHA SWAMY SGT bheemini
76 MPPS KURMAGUDA SILUVERU CHINNAIAH SGT bheemini
77 MPPS LAXMIPUR THUMMA RAMADEVI SGT bheemini
78 MPPS MALLIDI SC COLONY DASARI SUDHARSHAN SGT bheemini
79 MPPS MAMIDIGUDA GUJJA RAVI SGT bheemini
80 MPPS MANNEGUDEM DOKURU CHENNAKESHAVULU SGT bheemini
81 MPPS METPALLY KONDU RAMAKRISHNA RAO SGT bheemini
82 MPPS MUTHAPUR THOKALA RAJESHAM SGT bheemini
83 MPPS NAIKANPET MADASI RAMADEVI SGT bheemini
84 MPPS POLAMPALLY BOLLI THIRUPATHAMMA SGT bheemini
85 MPPS RAMPUR GAJULA VANITHA SGT bheemini
86 MPPS REBBENA SURAMALLA RAJESH SGT bheemini
87 MPPS REBBENA SC COLONY GANGIPELLI KUMARA SWAMY SGT bheemini
88 MPPS SALIGAON DAGAM PRASHANTH KUMAR SGT bheemini
89 MPPS SHIKINAM GONE SRINIVAS SGT bheemini
90 MPPS SURJAPUR SHAIK SHAKEELA BEGUM SGT bheemini
91 MPPS TEKULAPALLY IYLANI CHILUKA SGT bheemini
92 MPPS VEEGAON CHELLY RAMADEVI LFL HM bheemini
93 MPPS VEEGAON SC COLONY ARIGELA THIRUMALA SGT bheemini
94 MPPS VENKATAPUR YADABALLI SRILATHA SGT bheemini
95 MPPS YELLARAM AJMERA SHANKAR SGT bheemini
96 MPPS YESAIPALLY KONKATI PRABHAKAR SGT bheemini
97 MPUPS BHEEMPUR-J ENUGU SWARNALATHA SGT bheemini
98 MPUPS BITTURPALLY VEMUNURI BHASKAR SGT bheemini
99 MPUPS CHINNAGUDIPET KOTHU PRASHANTHA SA (Maths) bheemini
100 MPUPS DUBBAGUDA-V ANAGANI SRILATHA SGT bheemini
101 MPUPS LINGALA KUCHERLA MAHENDAR LP Telugu bheemini
102 MPUPS PEDDAPET RADARAPU BHULAXMI SGT bheemini
103 ZPSS BHEEMINI PARTHIREDDY  MAHESHWAR REDDY PGHM Gr-II bheemini
104 ZPSS BOGUDAGUDEM SANGARS VENUGOPAL RAO PGHM Gr-II bheemini
105 ZPSS JANKAPUR GANJI RAGHUBABU PGHM Gr-II bheemini
106 ZPSS KANNEPALLY MUDUGU SANJEEV PGHM Gr-II bheemini
107 ZPSS VEEGAON KONDA HARIPRASAD SA (ENGLISH) bheemini
108 ZPSS VENKATAPUR DHARIPALLY SRIDHAR SWAMY PGHM Gr-II bheemini
109 GHS CHENNUR K. VINOD KUMAR SA (Bio.Sci) chennur
110 MPUPS GANGARAM N Ashok kumar SA (PHY.SCI) chennur
111 PS Asnad M.MADHUKAR SGT chennur
112 PS Beervelly B Pocham SGT chennur
113 PS Bethalawada Ch Rajitha SGT chennur
114 PS Bokkalaguda T.BHUMAIAH SGT chennur
115 PS Buddaram Ch Rakesh SGT chennur
116 PS Chakepally B Raj Kumar SGT chennur
117 PS Chellaipet A Ramesh SGT chennur
118 PS Chennur HW G Maheshwar Reddy LFL HM chennur
119 PS Chinthalapally C Kavitha SGT chennur
120 PS Dugnepally M Bharathi SGT chennur
121 PS Dugnepally HW K Navatha SGT chennur
122 PS Enagutta P Srinivas SGT chennur
123 PS Erraguntapally P Kondaiah LFL HM chennur
124 PS Gollagudem V Mamatha SGT chennur
125 PS JBS Chennur G Uma Rani SGT chennur
126 PS Kachanpally J Madhukar SGT chennur
127 PS Katherasala Ch Bhaskar Reddy SGT chennur
128 PS Kistampet A Uma SGT chennur
129 PS Kommera V Saraladevi SGT chennur
130 PS Kotaboguda B Thirupathaiah SGT chennur
131 PS Kothagudem chennr C Saroja SGT chennur
132 PS Laxmipur K Divya SGT chennur
133 PS Linegadda R Jayaprada SGT chennur
134 PS Lingampally Ch Rajesh SGT chennur
135 PS Mutharaopally P.SURESH SGT chennur
136 PS Narasakkapet N Sunitha SGT chennur
137 PS Narayanapur S Prakash SGT chennur
138 PS NP Wada chennur N.MAHESWAR REDDY SGT chennur
139 PS Oddepally S Raveender SGT chennur
140 PS Oddusomanapally A Santosh SGT chennur
141 PS Othukulapally V Ramya Krishna SGT chennur
142 PS Padmanagar P Rani Jayalaxmi SGT chennur
143 PS Pagepally P Sreenivas SGT chennur
144 PS Pokkur E Pushpalatha SGT chennur
145 PS Ponnaram J Vijayalaxmi SGT chennur
146 PS Rachapally D Raju SGT chennur
147 PS Raipet K Sridevi SGT chennur
148 PS Sankaram A Laxminaryana SGT chennur
149 PS Shivalingapur Ch Krishnamurthy SGT chennur
150 PS Subbaramapally K Kalyani SGT chennur
151 PS Suddala T.DAMODAR REDDY SGT chennur
152 PS Sundarasala K.RAMANI SGT chennur
153 PS T chennur S Gajanan SGT chennur
154 PS Thurkapally T Ramesh SGT chennur
155 PS U Chennur Sogra Tabassum SGT chennur
156 PS Vastadpally K.VIJAY KUMAR SGT chennur
157 PS Venkampet P.RANGANATH RAO SGT chennur
158 PS Yellakkapet K Indrasena Reddy SGT chennur
159 UPS Akkepally N Satyanarayana SA SOCIAL chennur
160 UPS Angrajpally C Satyanarayana SA (Bio.Sci) chennur
161 UPS Bhavraopet B Saroja SGT chennur
162 UPS Kannepally M Ramaswamy SA SOCIAL chennur
163 UPS Nagapur REEHANA KHANAM LP Hindi chennur
164 UPS Somanapally N.VENKATASWAMY SA (Maths) chennur
165 ZPHS (Girls)URDU,CHENNUR NEERLA VIJAYA LAXMI PGHM Gr-II chennur
166 ZPHS ASNAD V SHOBHA RANI PGHM Gr-II chennur
167 ZPHS Dugnepally R Prakash Reddy SA (Maths) chennur
168 ZPHS KISTAMPET K RADHKRISHNA MURTHY PGHM Gr-II chennur
169 ZPHS KOMMERA S.Sambaiah SA (PHY.SCI) chennur
170 ZPHS NP Wada Chennur Y.VAMANA MURTHY PGHM Gr-II chennur
171 ZPHS POKKUR K.CHOWDARY PGHM Gr-II chennur
172 ZPHS Suddala K.Rajeshwari PGHM Gr-II chennur
173 ZPHS TM&EM,CHENNUR P.Surekha Rani SA (ENGLISH) chennur
174 MPPS ALLIPUR N.Sujatha SGT DANDEPALLY
175 MPPS BHOOLAXMIWADAR E.Mallesham SGT DANDEPALLY
176 MPPS BIKKANGUDA B.Ravindhar Naik SGT DANDEPALLY
177 MPPS CHECK POSTGUDAM G.Shankar SGT DANDEPALLY
178 MPPS DANDEPALLY A.Mallesham SGT DANDEPALLY
179 MPPS DHARMARAOPET B.Srnivas Rao SGT DANDEPALLY
180 MPPS DORAGARIPALLY E.Manjula SGT DANDEPALLY
181 MPPS DUBBAGUDA- L J VASANTHA SGT DANDEPALLY
182 MPPS DUBBAGUDA-V B.Rajitha SGT DANDEPALLY
183 MPPS DWARAKA G.Rajaiah SGT DANDEPALLY
184 MPPS GUDEM A KAMALAKAR SGT DANDEPALLY
185 MPPS GUDIREVU D.Satyadharavani SGT DANDEPALLY
186 MPPS KARNAPET A.Shivaprasad SGT DANDEPALLY
187 MPPS KONDAPUR Krishna Goud SGT DANDEPALLY
188 MPPS KORVICHELMA P.Deepakraj SGT DANDEPALLY
189 MPPS KUNDELAPAHAD M.Ranjith SGT DANDEPALLY
190 MPPS MAKULPET S.Shankaraiah SGT DANDEPALLY
191 MPPS MAMIDIPALLY P.Aruna SGT DANDEPALLY
192 MPPS MOKASIGUDA G.Thirumala SGT DANDEPALLY
193 MPPS NAGASAMUDRAM P.Suvarnarani SGT DANDEPALLY
194 MPPS NARSAPUR B.Sanjeev Rao SGT DANDEPALLY
195 MPPS NELKIVENKATAPUR K.Samyuktha SGT DANDEPALLY
196 MPPS NETHAKANIGUDA A.Srinivas SGT DANDEPALLY
197 MPPS NEW KASIPET M.Vakula SGT DANDEPALLY
198 MPPS PEDDAPET B.Srilatha SGT DANDEPALLY
199 MPPS REBBENPALLY B.Usharani SGT DANDEPALLY
200 MPPS S C COLONY NV PUR L.Rajamaruthi Kumar SGT DANDEPALLY
201 MPPS SRI RAMULAPALLY N.Soujanya SGT DANDEPALLY
202 MPPS TALLAPET R Ravitha Devi LFL HM DANDEPALLY
203 MPPS TANIMADUGU K.Bhagyalaxmi SGT DANDEPALLY
204 MPPS TENUGUWADA R Vandana SGT DANDEPALLY
205 MPPS VANDURGUDA M.Kantharao SGT DANDEPALLY
206 MPPS VELGANOOR Ch.Pusphala SGT DANDEPALLY
207 MPUPS CHINTAPALLY L.Surendhar SA (Maths) DANDEPALLY
208 MPUPS KANNEPALLY K.Saritha SA (Maths) DANDEPALLY
209 MPUPS KASIPET P Laxmi SA (Bio.Sci) DANDEPALLY
210 MPUPS LAXMIKANTHAPUR M.MALLESHAM SA (Maths) DANDEPALLY
211 MPUPS LINGAPUR N.Satyanarayana SA (Bio.Sci) DANDEPALLY
212 MPUPS MADAPUR A.Satyanarayana SA SOCIAL DANDEPALLY
213 MPUPS NARSAPUR K.Mallesham SA (PHY.SCI) DANDEPALLY
214 ZPHS DANDEPALLY S PRAMOD KUMAR SA (Maths) DANDEPALLY
215 ZPHS GUDEM M.SRINIVAS PGHM Gr-II DANDEPALLY
216 ZPHS GUDIREVU S GOVARDHAN REDDY SA (PHY.SCI) DANDEPALLY
217 ZPHS KORVICHELMA APPIDI.RAJA REDDY SA (Bio.Sci) DANDEPALLY
218 ZPHS REBBANAPALLY M.MOULI PGHM Gr-II DANDEPALLY
219 ZPHS THALLAPET M. Mallaiah PGHM Gr-II DANDEPALLY
220 ZPHS VELGANOOR L.GAYATHRI PGHM Gr-II DANDEPALLY
221 ZPSS DWARAKA CH. JAYAPRADA PGHM Gr-II DANDEPALLY
222 ZPSS MAMIDIPALLY P.SATYANARAYANA PGHM Gr-II DANDEPALLY
223 MPPS BABARNAGAR K SUNITHA SGT HAJIPUR
224 MPPS BUDDIPALLY T NARASIMHA REDDY SGT HAJIPUR
225 MPPS CHINNAGOPALAPUR GORLA RAMESH YADAV SGT HAJIPUR
226 MPPS DHARAMARAM M VAJRAMALA SGT HAJIPUR
227 MPPS DONABANDA B.PRATHIMA SGT HAJIPUR
228 MPPS DUBBAPALLI A.SWAROOPA SGT HAJIPUR
229 MPPS GADPUR GADHPUR G.KOTESHWAR SGT HAJIPUR
230 MPPS GOLLAPALLY M.VENKATA SWAMY SGT HAJIPUR
231 MPPS GUDIPET BODAKUNTA MALLANNA SGT HAJIPUR
232 MPPS KARNAMAMIDI A ANANTH RAO SGT HAJIPUR
233 MPPS KOLAMGUDA-P NUTTU BHAGYA LAXMI SGT HAJIPUR
234 MPPS KOLAMGUDA-R P.SANTHOSH KUMAR SGT HAJIPUR
235 MPPS KONDEPALLE SOGALA RANGAIAH SGT HAJIPUR
236 MPPS KOTHAGADPUR P.MALLESHAM SGT HAJIPUR
237 MPPS KOTHAGUDEM JAGAGAON SATYANARAYANA RAO SGT HAJIPUR
238 MPPS KOTHAPALLE S SUNITHA REDDY SGT HAJIPUR
239 MPPS MULKALLA SADI PARVATHI SGT HAJIPUR
240 MPPS NAGARAM G.RAJITHA SGT HAJIPUR
241 MPPS NARSIGAPUR CH.SANDHYA RANI SGT HAJIPUR
242 MPPS PEDDAGOPALPUR AV RAMANA MURTHY SGT HAJIPUR
243 MPPS RAMPUR V.MALLIJARJUN RAO SGT HAJIPUR
244 MPPS RAPALLY  SARITHA SGT HAJIPUR
245 MPPS SC COL DONABANDA ANAKONDA ANITHA SGT HAJIPUR
246 MPPS SUBBAPALLE POTTALA NAGAMANI SGT HAJIPUR
247 MPPS TIKANPALLY Y RAJYA LAXMI SGT HAJIPUR
248 MPPS VEMPALLE D  SHYAM SUNDER SGT HAJIPUR
249 POLICE CAMP R SRINIVAS SGT HAJIPUR
250 UPS NAMNUR A GURUVAIAH SA SOCIAL HAJIPUR
251 UPS PADHTHANPALLI CH MANI KUMAR SA SOCIAL HAJIPUR
252 UPS PEDDAMPET G.RAMANNA SA (Maths) HAJIPUR
253 UPS RYALI M.BANDAIAH SA (PHY.SCI) HAJIPUR
254 ZPSS DONABANDA GARISHEKURTHI HANMANDLU PGHM Gr-II HAJIPUR
255 ZPSS GADPUR M.RAJ KUMAR PGHM Gr-II HAJIPUR
256 ZPSS MULKALLA B.GANAPATHI REDDY PGHM Gr-II HAJIPUR
257 ZPSS RAPALLY S.MANGALA SA SOCIAL HAJIPUR
258 ZPSS SABBEPALLY N.R. PADMAJA SA SOCIAL HAJIPUR
259     ZPSS,
JAIPUR
ALIS MADHURYA PGHM Gr-II JAIPUR
260 MPPS ANKUSHAPUR S.RAJITHA SGT jaipur
261 MPPS ARKEPALLY PULI PARVATHI SGT jaipur
262 MPPS BC COLONY BHIMARAM P.SANDHYARANI SGT jaipur
263 MPPS BEJJAL M. RAJAIAH SGT jaipur
264 MPPS BHIMARAM B.KAILASAM LFL HM jaipur
265 MPPS BLC BHIMARAM J.ASHOK KUMAR SGT jaipur
266 MPPS BODAGUDEM G. SHANKARAIAH SGT jaipur
267 MPPS DHARMARAM G. RAJITHA SGT jaipur
268 MPPS DORAGARIPALLE K,SRINIVAS SGT jaipur
269 MPPS ELKESHWARAM E.THIRUPATHI SGT jaipur
270 MPPS GOPALPUR NARAMBATLA SAMPATH KUMAR SGT jaipur
271 MPPS GUTHEDARPALLY M. NARASIMHA REDDY SGT jaipur
272 MPPS INDARAM K.VENKATASWAMY SGT jaipur
273 MPPS JAIPUR J.PREMALA SGT jaipur
274 MPPS KHAZIPALLY N.SARANGAPANI SGT jaipur
275 MPPS KOMMUGUDEM U. BUCHAIAH SGT jaipur
276 MPPS KOTHAGUDEM G. SUNITHA SGT jaipur
277 MPPS KOTHAPALLE CH.ALIVENI SGT jaipur
278 MPPS KUNDARAM K.VISHNUPRASAD RAO LFL HM jaipur
279 MPPS KUNDARAM HW G.POSHETTY SGT jaipur
280 MPPS MADDULAPALLE J. GIRIJA SGT jaipur
281 MPPS MUDIGUNTA K. SHANKAR SGT jaipur
282 MPPS NARASINGAPURAM S P.RAJANNA SGT jaipur
283 MPPS NARSINGAPUR B K. SATYANARAYANA SGT jaipur
284 MPPS NARVA M.CHINNA RAMULU SGT jaipur
285 MPPS NEREDUPALLE CH. RAVINDER SGT jaipur
286 MPPS PEGADAPALLY R.SUJATHA SGT jaipur
287 MPPS POLAMPALLE R. PAVAN KUMAR SGT jaipur
288 MPPS POTHANPALLY C.SURENDRANATH REDDY SGT jaipur
289 MPPS POWNOOR K. SATYANARAYANA RAO SGT jaipur
290 MPPS POWNOOR HW P.SAMPATH KUMAR SGT jaipur
291 MPPS RASOOLPALLE S.SOUNDARYA SGT jaipur
292 MPPS REDDIPALLE J. UMA SGT jaipur
293 MPPS RK 7 B. RAMCHANDRAM SGT jaipur
294 MPPS SHETPALLY K.PRAVEENA SGT jaipur
295 MPPS SIVVARAM G. RAJESWARI SGT jaipur
296 MPPS THALLAGUDEM P.SANJEEV SGT jaipur
297 MPPS VENKATRAOPALLE M. LALITHA SGT jaipur
298 MPPS YELKANTI S.RAMAKRISHNA SGT jaipur
299 MPUPS AREPALLE CH. RAVINDER SGT jaipur
300 MPUPS BURUGUPALLE A. VIJAY KUMAR SA (Maths) jaipur
301 MPUPS DAMPUR D. RAMAKOTI REDDY SA (PHY.SCI) jaipur
302 MPUPS DUBBAPALLY BV.PRAVEEN KUMAR SGT jaipur
303 MPUPS GANGIPALLE T CHANDRAKALA SA SOCIAL jaipur
304 MPUPS INDARAM U/M WASEEMA BATOOL SGT jaipur
305 MPUPS KANKUR G.MADHUSUDAN SGT jaipur
306 MPUPS KISTAPUR M. RAMANA REDDY SA (Maths) jaipur
307 MPUPS MADDIKAL N. SUNITHA SA SOCIAL jaipur
308 MPUPS MITTAPALLE M.HEMALATHA SA SOCIAL jaipur
309 MPUPS RAMARAOPET A. SAI LEELA SA (Bio.Sci) jaipur
310 MPUPS TEKUMATLA K VENKATESHWAR RAO SA (Bio.Sci) jaipur
311 MPUPS VELAL P. SRINIVAS SA (Maths) jaipur
312 NVRRM ZPSS NARSINGAPUR-B M.DATHUMYRTHY PGHM Gr-II JAIPUR
313 ZPSS BHEEMARAM V RADHAKRISHNA PGHM Gr-II JAIPUR
314 ZPSS INDARAM E RADHIKA PGHM Gr-II JAIPUR
315 ZPSS KUNDARAM BANDI RAVIKUMAR PGHM Gr-II JAIPUR
316 ZPSS MUDIGUNTA B. SRINIVAS PGHM Gr-II JAIPUR
317 ZPSS POWNOOR A.santosh kumar SA (ENGLISH) JAIPUR
318 ZPSS SHETPALLY D. ANURADHA PGHM Gr-II JAIPUR
319  PS Raindlaguda{HW} D. Saroja SGT jannaram
320 PS B.S. Nargar R. Kavitha SGT jannaram
321 PS Geethanagar S.Srinivas SGT jannaram
322 PS Kalamadugu[HW] N.Satyanarayana SGT jannaram
323 PS KAMANPALLY S.Srinivas SGT jannaram
324 PS KAWAL S.Swarnalatha SGT jannaram
325 PS KOTHURPALLY S.Rajasheker SGT jannaram
326 PS Laxmipur T N Ramesh SGT jannaram
327 PS Lothurre Ch.Laxmaiah SGT jannaram
328 PS Mahamadabad G.Rajanna SGT jannaram
329 PS MANNEGUDA S Laxman Chary SGT jannaram
330 PS Murimadugu[HW] M.Mallesh SGT jannaram
331 PS Rampur A.Venkata Rajamma SGT jannaram
332 PS Rampur (G) D.Divyasree SGT jannaram
333 PS Singaripet (G) B Jamuna SGT jannaram
334 PS Singaripet (N) CH Santhosh SGT jannaram
335 PS Srilanka Colony D. Shankaraiah SGT jannaram
336 PS Tapalpur B. Veena SGT jannaram
337 PS Tapalpur (W.C] N.Jyothi SGT jannaram
338 PS, Kothapet  (B) S. Narsaiah SGT jannaram
339 PS.A.K.P.GUDA L.Sudhakar SGT jannaram
340 PS.B.L.PALLI MA Gaffar SGT jannaram
341 PS.BADAMPALLI K Rajeshwar LFL HM jannaram
342 PS.CHERLAPALLI B.Srinivas SGT jannaram
343 PS.CHERUKUGUDA P Srinivas SGT jannaram
344 PS.CHINTHAGUDA Ramzan LFL HM jannaram
345 PS.CHINTHALAPLLI A. Bheemlal LFL HM jannaram
346 PS.DEVUNIGUDAM Y. Diwakar SGT jannaram
347 PS.DONGAPALLI D.Satish Kumar SGT jannaram
348 PS.GANDHINAGAR CH Rajababu SGT jannaram
349 PS.JANNARAM [SC] A Sathanna SGT jannaram
350 PS.JANNARAM[P] V Mukundam LFL HM jannaram
351 PS.JUVVIGUDA R Srishubha SGT jannaram
352 PS.KALAMADUGU B.Mallesh SGT jannaram
353 PS.Kawal   HW B. Ravindar SGT jannaram
354 PS.KISTAPUR B.Linganna SGT jannaram
355 PS.KOTHAPET D.Rajesh SGT jannaram
356 PS.MORRIGUDA[T] S.Jyothi SGT jannaram
357 PS.MURIMADUGU M Saritha SGT jannaram
358 PS.NARSINGAPUR Ch.Bapurao SGT jannaram
359 PS.PAPAMMAGUDA M. Manjula SGT jannaram
360 PS.PONKAL J. Srinivas SGT jannaram
361 PS.R.N.THANDA G Sunitha SGT jannaram
362 PS.T.G.PALLI S.Rudramadevi SGT jannaram
363 PS.VENKATAPUR P.Balakrishna SGT jannaram
364 PSMorriguda[SC] T.Vijayakumari SGT jannaram
365 UPS Jannaram [U/M] Parveen Sulthana SA SOCIAL jannaram
366 UPS RAINDLAGUDA B.Kishan SA (PHY.SCI) jannaram
367 UPS Rotiguda K. SUMAN SA (PHY.SCI) jannaram
368 UPS Thimmapur K.Srinivas SA (Maths) jannaram
369 UPS.Dharmaram N.Ram Reddy SA (Bio.Sci) jannaram
370 UPS.INDANPALLI G.Chandrashekar SA (PHY.SCI) jannaram
371 ZPSS (G) JANNARAM M PADMAJA SA (ENGLISH) jannaram
372 ZPSS BADAMPALLI N VIJAYAKUMAR PGHM Gr-II jannaram
373 ZPSS CHINTHAGUDA-J GATTU VIJAYKANTH SA (Maths) jannaram
374 ZPSS INDANPALLY B RAJU PGHM Gr-II jannaram
375 ZPSS KALAMADUGU J.PRABHAKER PGHM Gr-II jannaram
376 ZPSS KAMANPALLY D KAMALAKAR SA (ENGLISH) jannaram
377 ZPSS KAWAL B.RAJENDAR PGHM Gr-II jannaram
378 ZPSS KISTAPUR M.MALLESH SA (Maths) jannaram
379 ZPSS MURIMADUGU T KOMURAIAH SA SOCIAL jannaram
380 ZPSS RAMPUR D CHINNAIAH PGHM Gr-II jannaram
381 ZPSS TAPALPUR D.THIRUPATHI SA (PHY.SCI) jannaram
382 ZPSS., (BOYS) JANNARAM KONDU JANARDHAN SA Telugu jannaram
383 MPPS CHINTAGUDA Banavath Prakash SGT kasipet
384 MPPS DEVAPUR Guduri Jayaprakash LFL HM kasipet
385 MPPS DHARMARAOPET Thallapalli Udayakumar SGT kasipet
386 MPPS DUBBAGUDA-K Kotari Bapu SGT kasipet
387 MPPS GATRAOPALLY Baddi Suguna SGT kasipet
388 MPPS GONDGUDA Parchaki Sonerao SGT kasipet
389 MPPS GURVAPUR Bolli Padma SGT kasipet
390 MPPS KASIPET Bolla Usha SGT kasipet
391 MPPS KOTHAVARIPET Katrapalli Anjaneyulu SGT kasipet
392 MPPS LABADITHANDA Katta Vani Kumari SGT kasipet
393 MPPS MAHENDRABASTI Peddi Venumadhav SGT kasipet
394 MPPS MUTHYAMMPALLY Bandari Lasmaiah SGT kasipet
395 MPPS NAYAKAPUGUDA-S Choppadandi Anusha SGT kasipet
396 MPPS OLD VARIPET Cheneni Thirupathi SGT kasipet
397 MPPS PALLAMGUDA Velpula Kiran Kumar SGT kasipet
398 MPPS PEDDADHARMARAM Lavudya Srinivas SGT kasipet
399 MPPS POLICESTATION BASTI Baddi Ramadevi SGT kasipet
400 MPPS SONAPUR Kotari Sujatha SGT kasipet
401 MPUPS KOMETICHENU Bukya Shankar SGT kasipet
402 MPUPS KONUR Devunuri Jasnitha SGT kasipet
403 MPUPS PEDDANAPALLY Mudimadugula Shyam rao SA SOCIAL kasipet
404 ZPSS Devapur Kolipaka Krishanabhaskar PGHM Gr-II kasipet
405 ZPSS Dharmaraopet Darishetti damodhar rao PGHM Gr-II kasipet
406 ZPSS Kasipet Syed  Rafiya Rehana PGHM Gr-II kasipet
407 ZPSS Lambadithanda-S Nennala Lachaiah PGHM Gr-II kasipet
408 ZPSS Muthympally Rathod Ramesh PGHM Gr-II kasipet
409 MPPS ALGAON S.ESTHAR RANI SGT KOTAPALLI
410 MPPS ANNARAM K.RAM REDDY SGT KOTAPALLI
411 MPPS ARJUNGUTTA M.LACHANNA SGT KOTAPALLI
412 MPPS BAVANPALLY G.SRILATHA SGT KOTAPALLI
413 MPPS BOPPARAM A.MAHESH SGT KOTAPALLI
414 MPPS BORAMPALLY M.SARITHA SGT KOTAPALLI
415 MPPS BRAHMANAPALLY P.NARESH KUMAR SGT KOTAPALLI
416 MPPS DEVULAWADA K P.RAJASHAKAR SGT KOTAPALLI
417 MPPS DEVULAWADA O V.PAVAN KUMAR SGT KOTAPALLI
418 MPPS EDAGATTA S.LALITHA SGT KOTAPALLI
419 MPPS EDULLABANDAM G.RAJESHWAR REDDY LFL HM KOTAPALLI
420 MPPS ERRAIPET CH.SHARADA SGT KOTAPALLI
421 MPPS ESANVAI D.SUSHANTH SGT KOTAPALLI
422 MPPS KAWAR KOTHAPALLY D.SUDHAKAR SGT KOTAPALLI
423 MPPS KOLLUR O.RAJESHWARI SGT KOTAPALLI
424 MPPS KONDAMPET Y.VIJAYA SGT KOTAPALLI
425 MPPS KOTAPALLY M.THIRUPATHI REDDY LFL HM KOTAPALLI
426 MPPS LINGANNAPET N.RAMESH KUMAR SGT KOTAPALLI
427 MPPS MALLAMPET T.SUGUNAKAR RAO LFL HM KOTAPALLI
428 MPPS NAKKALAPALLY V.SRILATHA SGT KOTAPALLI
429 MPPS NANDARAMPALLY SYED. AFZAL SGT KOTAPALLI
430 MPPS PARPALLY D.SHANKAR RAO LFL HM KOTAPALLI
431 MPPS PARPALLY SC P.VIDHYA SAGAR SGT KOTAPALLI
432 MPPS PULLAGOAN R.RAJAMALLAIAH LFL HM KOTAPALLI
433 MPPS RAJARAM N.SAI SGT KOTAPALLI
434 MPPS RAMPUR C.PRABHAKAR REDDY LFL HM KOTAPALLI
435 MPPS SARVAIPET B.JAYA LAXMI LFL HM KOTAPALLI
436 MPPS SHETTPALLY G.RAVI SGT KOTAPALLI
437 MPPS SHIVARAMPALLY JONSHI JAYA KUMARI SGT KOTAPALLI
438 MPPS SIRSA G.VIJAYA LAXMI LFL HM KOTAPALLI
439 MPPS SUPAKA O K.SHYAMALA SGT KOTAPALLI
440 MPPS VELMAPALLY SHAHEEN SULTHANA LFL HM KOTAPALLI
441 MPUPS JANGAON SK.AZIMODDIN SA (PHY.SCI) KOTAPALLI
442 MPUPS NAGAMPET P.MANOHAR GOUD SGT KOTAPALLI
443 MPUPS PINNARAM T.SAMPATH SA (PHY.SCI) KOTAPALLI
444 MPUPS RAPANAPALLY CH.SRIKANTH SA (PHY.SCI) KOTAPALLI
445 MPUPS RAVULAPALLY D.RAJABABU SA SOCIAL KOTAPALLI
446 MPUPS ROYYALAPALLY K.THIRUPATHI SGT KOTAPALLI
447 ZPHS ANNARAM G.SHYAM SUNDER REDDY SA SOCIAL KOTAPALLI
448 ZPHS DEVULAWADA G.BAPU PGHM Gr-II KOTAPALLI
449 ZPHS KOTAPALLY B.LAXMINARAYANA SA SOCIAL KOTAPALLI
450 ZPHS MALLAMPET R.SATHYA REDDY SA (Maths) KOTAPALLI
451 ZPHS NAKKALAPALLY P.CHANDRASHEKAR REDDY SA (Maths) KOTAPALLI
452 ZPHS PARPALLY P.VENKATESHWAR SA SOCIAL KOTAPALLI
453 ZPHS SIRSA JAVEED KHAN SA SOCIAL KOTAPALLI
454 GHS LUXETTIPET NAUSHEEN FATHIMA SA (Bio.Sci) LUXETTIPET
455 MMPUPS Chandaram Dasari Harinath SA SOCIAL LUXETTIPET
456 MPPS AndraColony B.Shankaraiah SGT LUXETTIPET
457 MPPS Balaraopet M.Chandraiah SGT LUXETTIPET
458 MPPS Boyawada Bharatha Shobarani SGT LUXETTIPET
459 MPPS Bustand G.Prabhakar LFL HM LUXETTIPET
460 MPPS Chellampet R.Ravinder SGT LUXETTIPET
461 MPPS Club Road K.Ramprasad Rao SGT LUXETTIPET
462 MPPS Dowdepally V.Rajamahendram SGT LUXETTIPET
463 MPPS Elkalapally Ch.Raghu SGT LUXETTIPET
464 MPPS Ellaram B.Andal Devi SGT LUXETTIPET
465 MPPS Gollaguda J.Shanthaiah SGT LUXETTIPET
466 MPPS Hanmanthpally K.Anu Radha SGT LUXETTIPET
467 MPPS HW,Lxpt D.Indira SGT LUXETTIPET
468 MPPS Indanbatti V.Krupakar SGT LUXETTIPET
469 MPPS Itikyal T.Narsamma LFL HM LUXETTIPET
470 MPPS Jendavenkatapur R.Prakasham LFL HM LUXETTIPET
471 MPPS Kothapally G.Narsaiah SGT LUXETTIPET
472 MPPS Laxmipur B. GOPINATHA SWAMY SGT LUXETTIPET
473 MPPS Marripally B.Bairaiah SGT LUXETTIPET
474 MPPS Mittapally N.Krishnamohan SGT LUXETTIPET
475 MPPS Modela Ameersulthana SGT LUXETTIPET
476 MPPS Modela-NN K.Dasu SGT LUXETTIPET
477 MPPS Mulkallaguda T.Krishna Kumari SGT LUXETTIPET
478 MPPS Mutyampet K.Thirupathi SGT LUXETTIPET
479 MPPS Nayakapuguda P.Chilukaiah SGT LUXETTIPET
480 MPPS Pathakommuguda V.Govind SGT LUXETTIPET
481 MPPS Pochampally K.Venkateswara Chary SGT LUXETTIPET
482 MPPS Pothepally Meerja kouser Ahmed Baig SGT LUXETTIPET
483 MPPS Rangapet N.Thirupathi SGT LUXETTIPET
484 MPPS Satyasai nagar,Utkur V.Saritha SGT LUXETTIPET
485 MPPS Suraram M.Padma SGT LUXETTIPET
486 MPPS Thalamala Ch.Lachaiah SGT LUXETTIPET
487 MPPS Thotaguda B.Jyothi SGT LUXETTIPET
488 MPPS Uthkoor A.Bhagyalaxmi SGT LUXETTIPET
489 MPPS Venkatraopet Manchala Rajalingam SGT LUXETTIPET
490 MPPS[URDU] LXPT MD Sharfuddin SGT LUXETTIPET
491 MPUPS Gullakota M.Vinod Kumar SA SOCIAL LUXETTIPET
492 MPUPS Kothaguda N.Suvarna SA SOCIAL LUXETTIPET
493 MPUPS Kothur A.V.Murthy Raju SA SOCIAL LUXETTIPET
494 MPUPS Thimmapur V.Nagadhar SA SOCIAL LUXETTIPET
495 ZPSS DOWDEPALLy M.SAMBA MURTHY PGHM Gr-II LUXETTIPET
496 ZPSS Itikyal K.Ravinder PGHM Gr-II LUXETTIPET
497 ZPSS Jendavenkatapur G.RAJA GOPAL PGHM Gr-II LUXETTIPET
498 ZPSS LAXMIPUR S KRISHNA MURTHY PGHM Gr-II LUXETTIPET
499 ZPSS URDU MEDIUM LUXETTIPET CH SUNANDHA PGHM Gr-II LUXETTIPET
500 ZPSS VENKATRAOPET L. Muralidhar SA (PHY.SCI) LUXETTIPET
501 ZPSS(BOYS) LUXETTIPET T.RAMESH PGHM Gr-II LUXETTIPET
502 ZPSS(G)Lxpt V.Vijaya Rani SA (Maths) LUXETTIPET
503 GHS CINEMAWADA MANCHERIAL A.SATHAIAH SA (PHY.SCI) MANCHERIAL
504 GHS GARMILLA V.S.V. MALAVI DEVI SA SOCIAL MANCHERIAL
505 GHS OLD MANCHERIAL KONDU BHEEM RAO PGHM Gr-II MANCHERIAL
506 GOVT PS ACC DANDANAYAKULA PRAKASH RAO LFL HM MANCHERIAL
507 GOVT PS ANDALAMMA COLONY TANNIRU RAMESH RAO SGT MANCHERIAL
508 GOVT PS CINEMAWADA D KRISHNA RAO LFL HM MANCHERIAL
509 GOVT PS HAMALIWADA M SHEKAR LFL HM MANCHERIAL
510 GOVT PS MANCHERIAL B MADHAVI LATHA SGT MANCHERIAL
511 GOVT PS NEW GARMILLA D MALLESH LFL HM MANCHERIAL
512 GOVT PS RADHA NAGAR CH  CHANDRAIAH SGT MANCHERIAL
513 GOVT PS UM JAWAHAR NAGAR  PARVEEN SULTHANA SGT MANCHERIAL
514 GOVT PS(URDU) ISLAMPURA  SHAMSHUNNISA SGT MANCHERIAL
515 GOVT UPS UM MOMINPURA MD MD YAKUBALI SA SOCIAL MANCHERIAL
516 Govt.H.S.Chennur Road, Mancherial S Venkateshwarlu PGHM Gr-II MANCHERIAL
517 GPS STATION ROAD K SANGEETHA SGT MANCHERIAL
518 GPS ZAFAR NAGAR  SUMAYYA REHAN SGT MANCHERIAL
519 ZPHS BOYS MANCHERIAL M.DURGAIAH PGHM Gr-II MANCHERIAL
520 ZPSS(GIRLS)MANCHERIAL A.Sharada PGHM Gr-II MANCHERIAL
521 MP PS THIMMAPUR NEW CH. Rama Devi SGT Mandamarri
522 MP UPS MANDAMRRY(VIL) B.Laxmi SA (Bio.Sci) Mandamarri
523 MPPS  RKPUR-TOWN G. Lachaiah LFL HM Mandamarri
524 MPPS AB MANDAMARRY G.Sathish Babu SGT Mandamarri
525 MPPS ADILIPETA D.Sunitha Devi SGT Mandamarri
526 MPPS AMEERWADI A. Padmaja SGT Mandamarri
527 MPPS BHAGATHSINGNAGER D. Rama Devi SGT Mandamarri
528 MPPS DEEPAKNAGAR R. Renuka SGT Mandamarri
529 MPPS DUBBAPALLY M. Bhagya Laxmi SGT Mandamarri
530 MPPS FILTERBED D.Ramesh LFL HM Mandamarri
531 MPPS GADDARAGEDI Durgabhavani SGT Mandamarri
532 MPPS GANGA COLONY S. Aparanji SGT Mandamarri
533 MPPS GUDIPALLI B. Srinivas SGT Mandamarri
534 MPPS KALYANI KHANI 1 R. Rekha SGT Mandamarri
535 MPPS KURMAPALLY S.Rajesham SGT Mandamarri
536 MPPS KYATANPALLY Ch.Srinivas SGT Mandamarri
537 MPPS MLA COLONY M.Shasidhar Rao SGT Mandamarri
538 MPPS PONNARAM V.Sunitha SGT Mandamarri
539 MPPS R.K.PUR(V) Dal Singh SGT Mandamarri
540 MPPS SARANGAPALLY B. Padma Kumari SGT Mandamarri
541 MPPS SHANKARPALLY M.Srinivas SGT Mandamarri
542 MPPS SUBHASH NAGAR D.Rama Devi SGT Mandamarri
543 MPPS THIMMAPUR (OLD)) J. Jayanthi Rani SGT Mandamarri
544 MPPS VIDYA NAGAR G. Indira Devi SGT Mandamarri
545 MPUPS 2 ZONE D. Aravind Kumar SA (Maths) Mandamarri
546 MPUPS ANDGULAPET R.Sunitha SGT Mandamarri
547 MPUPS BOKKALAGUTTA B.Sampath SGT Mandamarri
548 MPUPS CHIRRAKUNTA Ch.Sathish SA (Bio.Sci) Mandamarri
549 MPUPS ERRAGUNTAPALLY M. Kalavathi SGT Mandamarri
550 MPUPS KOTESHWAR RAO PALLI E. Muralimohan SGT Mandamarri
551 MPUPS MAMIDIGHAT B.Mohan Rao SA SOCIAL Mandamarri
552 MPUPS NARLAPUR K. Shyamsundar Reddy SA (Bio.Sci) Mandamarri
553 MPUPS TUKAPALLY K.Gopi SGT Mandamarri
554 MPUPS VENKATAPUR P.Gopal Reddy SA SOCIAL Mandamarri
555 ZPHS GIRLS MANDAMARRY, PALACHETTU I.PADMAJA PGHM Gr-II Mandamarri
556 ZPHS GIRSL RAMAKRISHNAPUR P RAJYALAXMI PGHM Gr-II Mandamarri
557 ZPHS PONNARAM J POCHAIAH PGHM Gr-II Mandamarri
558 ZPHS[B]RKP L.SUDHAKAR PGHM Gr-II Mandamarri
559 ZPSS BOYS MANDAMARRI SMT. K PADMAVATHI PGHM Gr-II Mandamarri
560 MPPS AMBEDKAR COLONY P  ANURADHA SGT NASPUR
561 MPPS AMBEDKAR COLONY PARRELLEL CLASSES  RAZIA BANU SGT NASPUR
562 MPPS GANDHI NGAR, NASPUR K.SARASWATHI SGT NASPUR
563 MPPS NASPUR B.DHANA LAXMI SGT NASPUR
564 MPPS R.K 6 COLONY A ASHEERVAD SGT NASPUR
565 MPPS RAMNAGAR GAJULA SHANKAR SGT NASPUR
566 MPPS RK- 8 COLONY U.PRAMEELA DEVI SGT NASPUR
567 MPPS S C COLONY,SINGAPUR P  ANASURYA SGT NASPUR
568 MPPS SANGAMALLIAH PALLI S.RAVI SGT NASPUR
569 MPPS SEETHARAM PALLY K HEMA JYOTHI SGT NASPUR
570 MPPS TEGALAPAHAD K ALIVELU MANGALA SGT NASPUR
571 UPS SINGAPUR G.MANOHAR SA SOCIAL NASPUR
572 UPS THALLAPALLI B.RAJAIAH SA SOCIAL NASPUR
573 ZPHS THEEGHALPAJAD K RAMANNA PGHM Gr-II NASPUR
574 ZPSS NASPUR V. SUDHA RANI PGHM Gr-II NASPUR
575 ZPSS SEETHARAMPALLY D.RAJESHAM PGHM Gr-II NASPUR
576 MPPS AWADAM M.Padmarao LFL HM NENNEL
577 MPPS Bopparam G.Sandhya Rani SGT NENNEL
578 MPPS CHINNVENKATAPUR Y.Swarnalatha SGT NENNEL
579 MPPS DAMMIREDDIPET A.Kamala Gayathri SGT NENNEL
580 MPPS DUBBAPALLY M P.Sravankumar SGT NENNEL
581 MPPS Gangaram T. Kalpalatha SGT NENNEL
582 MPPS GOLLAPALLI D.David LFL HM NENNEL
583 MPPS GUNDLASOMARAM S.Ramadevi SGT NENNEL
584 MPPS JOGAPUR R.Sravanthi SGT NENNEL
585 MPPS KONAMPET R.Rajanna SGT NENNEL
586 MPPS KOTHAGUDA M.Nelamma SGT NENNEL
587 MPPS KUSHNAPALLI B.Swarajyalaxmi LFL HM NENNEL
588 MPPS LAMBADITNADA Md.Ayyub Khan SGT NENNEL
589 MPPS MAILARAM D.Ravinder SGT NENNEL
590 MPPS MANNEGUDA D.Pallavi SGT NENNEL
591 MPPS NENNEL M. Venkateshwarlu LFL HM NENNEL
592 MPPS POTYAL P.Muralimohan SGT NENNEL
593 MPUPS CHITTAPUR B.Rajakumar SA (PHY.SCI) NENNEL
594 MPUPS JANGALPET G.Madhavi SGT NENNEL
595 MPUPS JENDAVENKATAPUR J.Damodar SA SOCIAL NENNEL
596 MPUPS KOTHUR V.Venkateshwarlu SA (Maths) NENNEL
597 MPUPS NARWAIPET K Srinivas SA (PHY.SCI) NENNEL
598 PS DUBBAPALLI N G,.Kousalya SGT NENNEL
599 PS Gudipet G.Subavathi SGT NENNEL
600 PS Metpalli R.Ramesh SGT NENNEL
601 UPS GHANPUR G.Srinivas SA (PHY.SCI) NENNEL
602 UPS NANDULAPALLY M.Varaprasad SA (Maths) NENNEL
603 ZPHS KUSHNAPALLI SRINIVAS GAMPA SA (PHY.SCI) NENNEL
604 ZPSS Awadam SRIPERAMBUDURU SRINIVAS PGHM Gr-II NENNEL
605 ZPSS Gundlasomaram M.Pradeep Kumar SA (PHY.SCI) NENNEL
606 ZPSS Mailaram S LINGAIAH PGHM Gr-II NENNEL
607 ZPSS NENNEL K. NARAYANA PGHM Gr-II NENNEL
608 MPPA TANDUR TANDUR J.BHAGYA SGT TANDUR
609 MPPS ABBAPUR P.RAJENDAR KUMAR SGT TANDUR
610 MPPS ACHALAPUR Y.RAMADEVI SGT TANDUR
611 MPPS ACHALAPUR KW S.SATHYANARANA SGT TANDUR
612 MPPS ANNARAM CH.MALLAIAH SGT TANDUR
613 MPPS ASHOK NAGER B.RAJITHA SGT TANDUR
614 MPPS BARREPALLI J RAJESHWARI LFL HM TANDUR
615 MPPS BEJJALA G.SAMPATH SGT TANDUR
616 MPPS CHANDRAPALLI D.PADMA SGT TANDUR
617 MPPS GAMPALAPALLI A.KUMARSWAMY SGT TANDUR
618 MPPS GOPAL NAGER A.SUDHAKAR SGT TANDUR
619 MPPS IB TANDUR T/M B.RAVINDER SGT TANDUR
620 MPPS KARSHALAGATTAM M.MALLESH SGT TANDUR
621 MPPS KISTAMPET M.SRIRAMULU SGT TANDUR
622 MPPS KOMMUGUDA M.SHILAJA SGT TANDUR
623 MPPS KOTHAPALLI V.B.PRASAD SGT TANDUR
624 MPPS MADARAM-II ANEESA BANU SGT TANDUR
625 MPPS MVK-V SK.HASEENA PARVEEN SGT TANDUR
626 MPPS NARSAPUR D.SHIVANAND SGT TANDUR
627 MPPS ODDERA COLONY MANJULA SGT TANDUR
628 MPPS PEGADAPALLI G. RAJITHA RANI SGT TANDUR
629 MPPS POCHAMPALLI D.DAMODHAR RAO SGT TANDUR
630 MPPS RECHINI B.JAYA PRADHA LFL HM TANDUR
631 MPPS RECHINI ROAD G.BHARATH SGT TANDUR
632 MPPS SC COLONY RECHINI A.RAJINI SGT TANDUR
633 MPPS TANDUR IB U/M FAREEDAKHATOON SGT TANDUR
634 MPPS TANDUR TANDUR D.VISHVESHWAR RAO SGT TANDUR
635 MPPS TANDUR U/M KHAJA KHALEEL AHMED SGT TANDUR
636 MPPS THANGALAPALLI L.MANIK RAO SGT TANDUR
637 MPUPS BOYAPALLI S.RAJALINGU SA (Maths) TANDUR
638 MPUPS CHOUTAPALLI M.PRADEEP SA (Maths) TANDUR
639 MPUPS KASIPET G.SRINIVAS SA (Maths) TANDUR
640 MPUPS MADARAM-III S.PRASADA RAO SA (PHY.SCI) TANDUR
641 MPUPS REPALLEWADA A.SURESH REDDY SA (Bio.Sci) TANDUR
642 ZPHS RECHINI S.MALLESHAM PGHM Gr-II TANDUR
643 ZPHS THANGALAPALLI V.PRABHAKAR PGHM Gr-II TANDUR
644 ZPSS TANDUR U/M ROUNAQURUNNISA BEGUM SA SOCIAL TANDUR
645 ZPSS, Tandur PREMALATHA EDUNURI PGHM Gr-II TANDUR
646 ZPSS.ACHALAPUR YELLA SATYANARAYANA PGHM Gr-II TANDUR
647 ZPSS Neelwai R. Sambasiva Rao SA (Maths) VEMANPALLI
648 MPPS Gerregudem Puppala Santhosh SGT Vemanpally
649 MPPS Gorlapally Arumulla Sheela SGT Vemanpally
650 MPPS Kyathanpally Banoth Nanu LFL HM Vemanpally
651 MPPS Mamada Shaik Imam SGT Vemanpally
652 MPPS Mane col Neelwai Jella Prasad SGT Vemanpally
653 MPPS Neelwai Goutham Ashok Chander LFL HM Vemanpally
654 MPPS Vemanpally Itla Sandhyarani SGT Vemanpally
655 MPPS(ST Col) Mulkalpet Gandla Ramadevi SGT Vemanpally
656 MPUPS Chamanpally Duddilla Purushotham SA (PHY.SCI) Vemanpally
657 MPUPS Dasnapur Thummidi Bhasker SA (PHY.SCI) Vemanpally
658 MPUPS JILLEDA Lingampally Sathyanarayana SA (PHY.SCI) Vemanpally
659 MPUPS Kalmalpet Sirangi Mahender SA (Maths) Vemanpally
660 MPUPS Mulkalpet Mohammed Afzaluddin SA (Maths) Vemanpally
661 MPUPS Sumputam Dooda Rajanarsu SA (PHY.SCI) Vemanpally
662 ZPHS VEMANPALLY POTU THIRUPATHI REDDY PGHM Gr-II Vemanpally